Календарь матчей
Календарь
- Все матчи
- Плей-офф Суперлиги
- Матчи за вылет
- Регулярный чемпионат
- Все матчи
- Регулярный чемпионат
- Матчи за вылет
- Плей-офф Премьер-лиги
- Все матчи
- Путь чемпионов
- Регулярный чемпионат
- Путь легенд
-
08 Февраля / 21:30 Инком-металл1 Эльмаш4 -
08 Февраля / 22:30 Shark Team1 Луч3 -
13 Февраля / 20:30 Эльмаш1 Шанс4 -
13 Февраля / 21:30 Shark Team1 УралТелеком-С0 -
13 Февраля / 22:30 Инком-металл0 Карамболь2 -
15 Февраля / 20:30 Ural State Warriors1 СК Урал0 -
15 Февраля / 21:30 Рубинатор8 Велунд Сталь3 -
15 Февраля / 22:30 Луч1 Бантер Групп0 -
27 Февраля / 20:30 Рубинатор3 Инком-металл2 -
27 Февраля / 21:30 Карамболь2 Бантер Групп1 -
27 Февраля / 22:30 СК Урал1 Шанс0 -
29 Февраля / 20:30 Shark Team1 Велунд Сталь0 -
29 Февраля / 21:30 Луч6 Эльмаш1 -
29 Февраля / 22:30 УралТелеком-С3 Ural State Warriors2 -
05 Марта / 20:30 Шанс2 УралТелеком-С2 -
05 Марта / 21:30 Рубинатор3 Shark Team2 -
07 Марта / 20:30 Ural State Warriors1 СК Урал4 -
07 Марта / 21:30 Карамболь1 (4:2) Луч1 -
12 Марта / 20:30 СК Урал2 УралТелеком-С2 -
12 Марта / 21:30 Карамболь5 Рубинатор1 -
12 Марта / 22:30 Ural State Warriors2 Шанс2
Полная версия сайта - в горизонтальном положении
Слайдер турниров
Таблицы турнира
Результаты
12 марта, вторник | |||
21:30 | Карамболь | 5 : 1 | Рубинатор |
7 марта, четверг | |||
21:30 | Карамболь | 1 : 1 | Луч |
5 марта, вторник | |||
21:30 | Рубинатор | 3 : 2 | Shark Team |
29 февраля, четверг | |||
20:30 | Shark Team | 1 : 0 | Велунд Сталь |
21:30 | Луч | 6 : 1 | Эльмаш |
27 февраля, вторник | |||
20:30 | Рубинатор | 3 : 2 | Инком-металл |
21:30 | Карамболь | 2 : 1 | Бантер Групп |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Никита Поляков | 3 | 2 | |
Луч | |||
Владимир Щипов | 3 | 3 | |
Рубинатор | |||
Орхан Мамедов | 2 | 1 | |
Карамболь | |||
Константин Решетников | 2 | 2 | |
Луч | |||
Данил Сазанов | 2 | 2 | |
Луч |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Константин Решетников | 3 | 2 | |
Луч | |||
Евгений Шумихин | 2 | 2 | |
Карамболь | |||
Станислав Кутлияров | 2 | 2 | |
Луч | |||
Степан Чесноков | 2 | 3 | |
Рубинатор | |||
Сергей Малышев | 1 | 1 | |
Бантер Групп |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Максим Цепелев | 1 | 1 | |
Луч | |||
Степан Чесноков | 3 | 0 | |
Рубинатор | |||
Артем Онучин | 2 | 0 | |
Карамболь | |||
Анатолий Седов | 2 | 0 | |
Карамболь | |||
Роман Маркелов | 1 | 0 | |
Рубинатор |